Sony Xperia C S39H
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RF Signal Cable for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 247.14RF Signal Cable for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality RF signal cable for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged RF signal cable, you need it...MBRPSO378руб 247.14 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 247.14Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality side key flex cable for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged side key flex cable,...MBRPSO377руб 247.14 -
Dock Charging Port for Sony Xperia C S39H -5pcs
руб 213.05Dock Charging Port for Sony Xperia C S39H -5pcs Replacing item required a surface soldering skill Test one by one before shipping Total 5pcs dock port in the package Compatible with: Sony...MBRPSS2122руб 213.05 -
Ring Buzzer Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 213.05Ring Buzzer Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia C S39H The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc is played with headphones absent,and when the...MBRPSO373руб 213.05 -
Earpiece Speaker for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 161.92Earpiece Speaker for Sony Xperia C S39H Good Quality Sony Xperia C S39H Ear Speaker The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, and is mounted to the mid-chassis frame...MBRPSO1013руб 161.92 -
SIM Contact Holder for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 135.50SIM Contact Holder for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality sim contact holder for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged sim contact holder, you...MBRPSO417руб 135.50