Sony Xperia C S39H
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LCD Screen for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 1,695.89LCD Screen for Sony Xperia C S39H Bleeding,Broken,or Cracked Sony Xperia C S39H LCD Screen?The Sony Xperia C S39H LCD is responsible for all the images you see.Being located directly under the...MBRPSO414руб 1,695.89 -
Middle Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 1,269.78Middle Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality middle housing cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged middle housing...MBRPSO376руб 1,269.78 -
Front Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -White
руб 1,014.12Front Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -White Need a good quality front housing cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged front housing...MBRPSO375руб 1,014.12 -
Front Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black
руб 1,014.12Front Housing Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged front housing...MBRPSO374руб 1,014.12 -
Back 8MP Camera for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 758.46Back 8MP Camera for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality back camera for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to...MBRPSO381руб 758.46 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black
руб 758.46Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO357руб 758.46 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -White
руб 758.46Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -White Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO356руб 758.46 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Purple
руб 758.46Back Cover for Sony Xperia C S39H -Purple Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO354руб 758.46 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black
руб 758.46Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia C S39H Glass,Unresponsive to touch?This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO416руб 758.46 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -White
руб 758.46Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia C S39H Glass,Unresponsive to touch?This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO415руб 758.46 -
Built-in Battery for Sony Xperia Z L36H / Sony Xperia C S39H
Built-in Battery for Sony Xperia Z L36H / Sony Xperia C S39H Also known as Sony Xperia C6603, Sony Xperia C6602, Sony Xperia Z LTE, Sony Xperia Z HSPA+ This is a brand new replacement specifically...MBRPSO169Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
SIM Board for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 417.58SIM Board for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality sim board for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged sim board, you need it to replace...MBRPSO372руб 417.58