Refine Search
Categories
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+)
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia 1(Sony Xperia XZ4)
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia T3
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E4
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E4g
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia X
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E5
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia XA
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia XZs
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E3
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia C4
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia Z5
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Back Cover for Sony Xperia E5 -White
Now: руб 372.93Was: руб 560.62Back Cover for Sony Xperia E5 -White Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia E5 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia E5, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. It is...MBRPSO1129Now: руб 372.93Was: руб 560.62 -
Side Key Flex Cable with Vibrator for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium
руб 723.12Side Key Flex Cable with Vibrator for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium Need a good quality side key flex cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium, When you have a...MBRPSO897руб 723.12 -
Out of Stock
RF Antenna Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Gray
руб 203.12RF Antenna Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Gray Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943 This is a replacement...MBRPSO304руб 203.12 -
Back Cover Adhesive Sticker for Sony Xperia C5 Ultra
руб 129.19Back Cover Adhesive Sticker for Sony Xperia C5 Ultra 100% Brand New The adhesive sticker is for Sony Xperia C5 Ultra Back Cover Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible...MBRPSO1081руб 129.19 -
SD Card Cap Set for Sony Xperia Z5 E6653 -White
руб 316.87SD Card Cap Set for Sony Xperia Z5 E6653 -White 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping 1pcs white sd card cap set in the package It is only fit for Sony Xperia Z5 E6653 Single SIM, it...MBRPSO926руб 316.87 -
Generic Back Cover with NFC for Sony Xperia Z L36H -Black
руб 235.62Generic Back Cover with NFC for Sony Xperia Z L36H -Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z L36H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z L36H, When you have a damaged back cover, you...MBRPSO674руб 235.62 -
Sony Xperia XZ2 Dock Charging Flex Cable
руб 804.36Sony Xperia XZ2 Dock Charging Flex Cable Need a good quality dock charging pcb board for Sony Xperia XZ2 H8296 H8266 H8216 This is a replacement for sony xperia xz2, When your sony xperia xz2 is...MBRPSO1335руб 804.36 -
Sony Ericsson Xperia Pro Keypad -Black
Sony Ericsson Xperia Pro Keypad -Black Need a good quality keypad for Sony Ericsson Xperia Pro This is a replacement for Sony Ericsson Xperia Pro, When you have a damaged keypad, you need it to...MBRPSE044Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
20.7MP Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H
руб 1,129.3620.7MP Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Need a good quality back camera for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to...MBRPSO318руб 1,129.36 -
Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple
Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple Need a good quality camera button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged camera button, you...MBRPSO361Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Generic Back Cover with NFC for Sony Xperia Z3 -Copper
руб 479.37Generic Back Cover with NFC for Sony Xperia Z3 -Copper Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z3 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3, When you have a damaged back cover,you need it to...MBRPSO678руб 479.37 -
SIM Contact Holder for Sony Xperia C S39H
руб 129.19SIM Contact Holder for Sony Xperia C S39H Need a good quality sim contact holder for Sony Xperia C S39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia C S39H, When you have a damaged sim contact holder, you...MBRPSO417руб 129.19