Refine Search
Categories
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+)
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia 1(Sony Xperia XZ4)
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia T3
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E4
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E4g
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia X
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E5
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia XA
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia XZs
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia E3
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia C4
- Cell Phone Parts > Sony Phone Parts > Sony Xperia Z5
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Loud Speaker Module Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ
руб 479.37Loud Speaker Module Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ Need a Replacement Sony Xperia XZ LoudSpeaker? The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use, music...MBRPSO1104руб 479.37 -
Camera Lens and Cover for Sony Xperia T3
Camera Lens and Cover for Sony Xperia T3 100% Brand New Package includes: camera cover + camera lens with adhesive sticker Test one by one before shipping Goood quality Compatible...MBRPSO761Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
40pin LCD FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs
руб 398.1240pin LCD FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs 40pin Replace this part need a surface soldering skill 5pcs lcd screen fpc connector in the package Compatible with: Sony...MBRPSO939руб 398.12 -
Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - Black
руб 398.12Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - Black This is brand new middle frame for Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra. When your Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra middle frame is scratched or damaged or out of shape, you can...MBRPSO1458руб 398.12 -
Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - Gold
руб 398.12Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - Gold This is brand new middle frame for Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra. When your Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra middle frame is scratched or damaged or out of shape, you can...MBRPSO1459руб 398.12 -
Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z L36H
руб 723.12Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z L36H Need a good quality back camera for Sony Xperia Z L36H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z L36H, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to replace...MBRPSO396руб 723.12 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia V LT25 -Red
руб 1,210.61Back Cover for Sony Xperia V LT25 -Red Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia V LT25 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia V LT25, When you have a damaged back cover,you need it to replace...MBRPSO178руб 1,210.61 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia ZR M36H -Green
руб 723.12Back Cover for Sony Xperia ZR M36H -Green Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia ZR M36H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia ZR M36H, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO296руб 723.12 -
SIM Cap Set for Sony Xperia Z L36H -Black
руб 398.12SIM Cap Set for Sony Xperia Z L36H -Black The item included:SIM Card Cap + USB Port Cap + Earphone Plug Cap + Micro SD Card Cap. Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible...MBRPSO192руб 398.12 -
Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - White
руб 398.12Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra Middle Frame - White This is brand new middle frame for Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra. When your Sony Xperia XA1 Ultra middle frame is scratched or damaged or out of shape, you can...MBRPSO1460руб 398.12 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia XA F3116 -Black
руб 560.62Back Cover for Sony Xperia XA F3116 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia XA F3116 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XA F3116, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO1118руб 560.62 -
Sony Xperia 5 III Screen Assembly with Frame - Black
Sony Xperia 5 III Screen Assembly with Frame - Black Restore your Sony Xperia 5 III display to like new condition with this brand new screen assembly for easy installation and perfect fit. Whether...MBRPSO1472Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: