Samsung Galaxy S5 G900W8 (Canada)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.75Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality earphone jack plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,if earphone jack plug is loose,or is not connecting...MBRPSS1754руб 200.75 -
Flash LED for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.57Flash LED for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs flash led in the package Compatible with: All series of Samsung Galaxy S5MBRPSS2222руб 152.57 -
Microphone for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.57Microphone for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Replacing item requires a surface soldering skill Only 1pcs microphone in the package Compatible with: All...MBRPSS2024руб 152.57 -
SIM Contact Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.57SIM Contact Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality sim contact for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged sim contact connector, you...MBRPSS1970руб 152.57 -
Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.57Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality dock charging port for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged dock charging port, you...MBRPSS1827руб 152.57 -
Camera Lens & Camera Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.57Camera Lens & Camera Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality camera lens & camera cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged camera...MBRPSS1804руб 152.57 -
Battery Connector Clip for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 127.68Battery Connector Clip for Samsung Galaxy S5 Best Replace parts for Samsung Galaxy S5 Replace this part require a soldering skill Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F (Europe) Samsung...MBRPSS1819руб 127.68 -
USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Copper Gold
руб 103.59USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Copper Gold Need a good quality usb cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged usb cover, you need it to...MBRPSS1799руб 103.59 -
USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Silver
руб 103.59USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Silver Need a good quality usb cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged usb cover, you need it to...MBRPSS1798руб 103.59 -
LCD Adhesive Sticker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series
руб 79.50Adhesive Sticker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series 100% Brand New The item is for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series LCD Screen Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Samsung...MBRPSS1840руб 79.50