Samsung Galaxy S5 G900W8 (Canada)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
NXP47803 IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.17NXP47803 IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Original Code:NXP47803, Ensure the code is same as your old one before you order Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible...MBRPSS1911руб 313.17 -
MAX77826 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.17MAX77826 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Code:MAX77826 , Ensure the code is same as your old one before you order Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs power ic...MBRPSS1910руб 313.17 -
LCD Screen Test Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.17LCD Screen Test Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 The item will allow you to swap test and pre-test the Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD or LCD assembly with ease. The item will help you save time for...MBRPSS1802руб 313.17 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 313.17Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality home button flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged home flex...MBRPSS1758руб 313.17 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 313.17Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality home button flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged home flex...MBRPSS1756руб 313.17 -
Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 313.17Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged front glass, you need it to...MBRPSS1752руб 313.17 -
Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 313.17Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged front glass, you need it to...MBRPSS1751руб 313.17 -
SKC Lamp Control IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 281.05SKC Lamp Control IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Code: SKC Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: All series of Samsung Galaxy S5MBRPSS2223руб 281.05 -
Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 232.87Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged it, you need it to...MBRPSS1765руб 232.87 -
Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 232.87Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged it, you need it to...MBRPSS1764руб 232.87 -
Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions
руб 200.75Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions Need a good quality earpiece flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a...MBRPSS2023руб 200.75 -
Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.75Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a Replacement Samsung Galaxy S5 LoudSpeaker?The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc...MBRPSS1762руб 200.75