Samsung Galaxy S5 G900W8 (Canada)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Gold
руб 4,247.92Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Gold Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS2251руб 4,247.92 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Blue
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Blue Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS2250Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 4,247.92Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1757руб 4,247.92 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 4,247.92Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1755руб 4,247.92 -
3056M2/M3 WIFI IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 1,196.483056M2/M3 WIFI IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Code:3056M2 M3 (make sure your old one code is same as the item before you order) Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS1969руб 1,196.48 -
2*20pin LCD FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5-10pcs
руб 473.782*20pin LCD FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 2*20pin This lcd screen connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the lcd screen insert in. Replace this part need a...MBRPSS1913руб 473.78 -
Touch Screen FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs
руб 393.47Touch Screen FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs This touch screen/digitizer connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the touch screen insert in. Replace this...MBRPSS2334руб 393.47 -
8974 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 393.478974 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Original Model:PMC8974, make sure the modle is same as your old one before you order Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS1909руб 393.47 -
UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD Glass
руб 393.47UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD Glass 100% Brand New Brand High quality Usage:Auxiliary gluing the outer glass lens to LCD,repair man need this mold to hold lcd screen...MBRTRT149руб 393.47 -
2*30pin Dock Charging FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs
руб 344.492*30pin Dock Charging FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 2*30pin Replace the item required soldering skill Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 5pcs charging fpc connector in...MBRPSS1912руб 344.49 -
10pin Home Flex FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs
руб 313.1710pin Home Flex FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs 100% Brand New The item is for connecting the home button flex cable to the Main PCB Board Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS2333руб 313.17 -
Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.17Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy S5 The item is to whom they love their mobiles.Explosion-proof glass screen is made with specially processed glass to protect the...MBRPSS2031руб 313.17