Samsung Galaxy S5 G900P (Sprint)
We are an online shop who offers Samsung Galaxy S5 G900P (Sprint) Replacement Parts all over the world. And all parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. ( Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part. ). And we can offer 90 days warranty. Buy with confidence now.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.83Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a Replacement Samsung Galaxy S5 LoudSpeaker?The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc...MBRPSS1762руб 200.83 -
Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.83Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality earphone jack plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,if earphone jack plug is loose,or is not connecting...MBRPSS1754руб 200.83 -
Flash LED for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.63Flash LED for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs flash led in the package Compatible with: All series of Samsung Galaxy S5MBRPSS2222руб 152.63 -
Microphone for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.63Microphone for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Replacing item requires a surface soldering skill Only 1pcs microphone in the package Compatible with: All...MBRPSS2024руб 152.63 -
SIM Contact Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.63SIM Contact Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality sim contact for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged sim contact connector, you...MBRPSS1970руб 152.63 -
Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.63Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality dock charging port for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged dock charging port, you...MBRPSS1827руб 152.63 -
Camera Lens & Camera Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 152.63Camera Lens & Camera Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality camera lens & camera cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged camera...MBRPSS1804руб 152.63 -
Battery Connector Clip for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 127.73Battery Connector Clip for Samsung Galaxy S5 Best Replace parts for Samsung Galaxy S5 Replace this part require a soldering skill Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F (Europe) Samsung...MBRPSS1819руб 127.73 -
USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Copper Gold
руб 103.63USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Copper Gold Need a good quality usb cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged usb cover, you need it to...MBRPSS1799руб 103.63 -
USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Silver
руб 103.63USB Cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Silver Need a good quality usb cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a rpelacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged usb cover, you need it to...MBRPSS1798руб 103.63 -
LCD Adhesive Sticker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series
руб 79.53Adhesive Sticker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series 100% Brand New The item is for Samsung Galaxy S5 Series LCD Screen Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Samsung...MBRPSS1840руб 79.53