Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J (Japan)
We are an online shop who offers Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J Replacement Parts all over the world. And all parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. ( Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part. ). And we can offer 90 days warranty. Buy with confidence now.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Gold
руб 4,249.55Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Gold Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS2251руб 4,249.55 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Blue
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Blue Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS2250Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 4,249.55Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1757руб 4,249.55 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 4,249.55Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality complete screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy s5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1755руб 4,249.55 -
3056M2/M3 WIFI IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 1,196.943056M2/M3 WIFI IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Code:3056M2 M3 (make sure your old one code is same as the item before you order) Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS1969руб 1,196.94 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J
руб 875.62Dock Charging PCB Board for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J Need a good quality dock charging board for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900J, When your Samsung Galaxy...MBRPSS024руб 875.62 -
2*20pin LCD FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5-10pcs
руб 473.962*20pin LCD FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 2*20pin This lcd screen connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the lcd screen insert in. Replace this part need a...MBRPSS1913руб 473.96 -
8974 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 393.638974 Power IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Original Model:PMC8974, make sure the modle is same as your old one before you order Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS1909руб 393.63 -
UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD Glass
руб 393.63UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD Glass 100% Brand New Brand High quality Usage:Auxiliary gluing the outer glass lens to LCD,repair man need this mold to hold lcd screen...MBRTRT149руб 393.63 -
2*30pin Dock Charging FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs
руб 344.622*30pin Dock Charging FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 2*30pin Replace the item required soldering skill Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 5pcs charging fpc connector in...MBRPSS1912руб 344.62 -
10pin Home Flex FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs
руб 313.2910pin Home Flex FPC Connector for Samsung Galaxy S5 -5pcs 100% Brand New The item is for connecting the home button flex cable to the Main PCB Board Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS2333руб 313.29 -
Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.29Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy S5 The item is to whom they love their mobiles.Explosion-proof glass screen is made with specially processed glass to protect the...MBRPSS2031руб 313.29