Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F (Europe)
We are an online shop who offers Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F (Europe) Replacement Parts all over the world. And all parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. ( Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part. ). And we can offer 90 days warranty. Buy with confidence now.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LCD Screen Test Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 313.29LCD Screen Test Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 The item will allow you to swap test and pre-test the Samsung Galaxy S5 LCD or LCD assembly with ease. The item will help you save time for...MBRPSS1802руб 313.29 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F
руб 313.29Front Camera Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5 G900F, When you have a...MBRPSS1800руб 313.29 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 313.29Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality home button flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged home flex...MBRPSS1758руб 313.29 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 313.29Home Button Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality home button flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged home flex...MBRPSS1756руб 313.29 -
Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 313.29Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged front glass, you need it to...MBRPSS1752руб 313.29 -
Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 313.29Front Glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged front glass, you need it to...MBRPSS1751руб 313.29 -
SKC Lamp Control IC for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 281.16SKC Lamp Control IC for Samsung Galaxy S5 100% Brand New Code: SKC Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: All series of Samsung Galaxy S5MBRPSS2223руб 281.16 -
Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black
руб 232.96Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged it, you need it to...MBRPSS1765руб 232.96 -
Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White
руб 232.96Back Cover with O-Ring for Samsung Galaxy S5 -White Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5, When you have a damaged it, you need it to...MBRPSS1764руб 232.96 -
Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions
руб 200.83Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions Need a good quality earpiece flex cable for Samsung Galaxy S5 All Versions The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a...MBRPSS2023руб 200.83 -
Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.83Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a Replacement Samsung Galaxy S5 LoudSpeaker?The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc...MBRPSS1762руб 200.83 -
Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5
руб 200.83Earphone Jack Plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 Need a good quality earphone jack plug for Samsung Galaxy S5 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy S5,if earphone jack plug is loose,or is not connecting...MBRPSS1754руб 200.83