Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 -Black
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 -Black Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slotThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8...MBRPSS1561Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 -White
руб 3,185.84Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 -White Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slotThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8...MBRPSS1455руб 3,185.84 -
LCD Screen for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150
руб 3,112.13LCD Screen for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slotThe Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 LCD is responsible for all the images you see.Being...MBRPSS1456руб 3,112.13 -
Back Camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150
руб 1,138.38Back Camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 Need a good quality back camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150, When you have a damaged back...MBRPSS1597руб 1,138.38 -
Front Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 i9150/i9152
руб 728.89Front Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 i9150/i9152 Need a good quality front housing cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/I9152 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8...MBRPSS1518руб 728.89 -
Middle Cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/I9152 -White
руб 647.00Middle Cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/I9152 -White Need a good quality middle cover for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 Mega 5.8 I9150/I9152 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8...MBRPSS1519руб 647.00 -
LCD Backlight for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 I9152
LCD Backlight for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 I9152 Need a good quality lcd backlight for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 I9152 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 i9150 i9152, When...MBRPSS1980Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150
руб 483.20Earpiece Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slot This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150, When you have a damaged...MBRPSS1389руб 483.20 -
Front Camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150
руб 401.30Front Camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 Need a good quality front camera for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150, When you have a damaged...MBRPSS1598руб 401.30 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/i9152 -Black
Now: руб 401.30Was: руб 565.10Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/i9152 -Black Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slotThis is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS1458Now: руб 401.30Was: руб 565.10 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/i9152 -White
Now: руб 401.30Was: руб 565.10Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150/i9152 -White Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slotThis is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS1457Now: руб 401.30Was: руб 565.10 -
Sensor Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9152
руб 286.64Sensor Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9150 Available as Samsung Galaxy Mega I9152 with Dual SIM card slot This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.8 I9152, When you have a damaged...MBRPSS1386руб 286.64