Samsung Galaxy J7
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -White
Now: руб 332.36Was: руб 588.02Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J7 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS095Now: руб 332.36Was: руб 588.02 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Black
Now: руб 332.36Was: руб 588.02Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J7 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS094Now: руб 332.36Was: руб 588.02 -
Home Flex Cable with Earphone Jack for Samsung Galaxy J7 All Versions
руб 280.38Home Flex Cable with Earphone Jack for Samsung Galaxy A7 All Versions Need a good quality home flex cable for Samsung Galaxy A7 All Versions This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy A7 All...MBRPSS2377руб 280.38 -
Samsung Galaxy J7 Amplifier IC SKY 77633-11
руб 255.66Samsung Galaxy J7 Amplifier IC SKY 77633-11 100% Original and Brand New Code: 77633-11 Test one by one before shipping Good quality If the devices have the same code IC, they are compatible...MBRPSS3143руб 255.66 -
Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy J7
руб 247.14Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Samsung Galaxy J7 The item is to whom they love their mobiles. Explosion-proof glass screen is made with specially processed glass to protect the...MBRPSS2691руб 247.14 -
Vibrator Motor for Samsung Galaxy J7
руб 247.14Vibrator Motor for Samsung Galaxy J7 Need a good quality vibrator for Samsung Galaxy J7 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J7, When you have a damaged vibrator, you need it to replace...MBRPSS2626руб 247.14 -
Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy J7 J700F
руб 213.05Loud Speaker for Samsung Galaxy J7 J700F Need a Replacement Samsung Galaxy J7 J700F phone LoudSpeaker? The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in...MBRPSS2402руб 213.05