Nokia Phone Parts
all parts are ORIGINAL except we mark it as OEM individually
- Nokia G50
- Nokia G42
- Nokia G10
- Nokia C30
- Nokia C21 Plus
- Nokia C21
- Nokia C20 Plus
- Nokia C10
- Nokia C02
- Nokia XR20
- Nokia X10
- Nokia 5.4
- Nokia 2.4
- Nokia 1.4
- Nokia 8.3 5G
- Nokia 5.3
- Nokia C2
- Nokia X71
- Nokia 9 Pureview
- Nokia 7.2
- Nokia 6.2
- Nokia 4.2
- Nokia 3.2
- Nokia 2.2
- Nokia 8.1 (Nokia X7)
- Nokia 7.1
- Nokia 6.1 Plus (Nokia X6)
- Nokia 6.1 (2018)
- Nokia 5.1 Plus (Nokia X5)
- Nokia 5.1
- Nokia 3.1 Plus
- Nokia 3.1
- Nokia 2.1
- Nokia 8 Sirocco
- Nokia 8
- Nokia 7 Plus
- Nokia 7
- Nokia 6
- Nokia 5
- Nokia 3
- Nokia 2
- Nokia Lumia 2520
- Nokia X2 Dual SIM
- Nokia Lumia XL
- Nokia X
- Nokia Lumia 1520
- Nokia Lumia 1320
- Nokia Lumia 1020
- Nokia Lumia 930
- Nokia Lumia Icon 929
- Nokia Lumia 928 (For Version)
- Nokia Lumia 920
- Nokia Lumia 900
- Nokia Lumia 925
- Nokia Lumia 900 AT&T
- Nokia Lumia 830
- Nokia Lumia 820
- Nokia Lumia 822 (For Verizon Wireless)
- Nokia Lumia 810 (T-Mobile Version)
- Nokia Lumia 800
- Nokia Lumia 730
- Nokia Lumia 720
- Nokia Lumia 710
- Nokia Lumia 630
- Nokia Lumia 625
- Nokia Lumia 620
- Nokia Lumia 610
- Nokia Lumia 530
- Nokia Lumia 520
- Nokia Lumia 510
- Nokia 808 Pureview
- Nokia 700
- Nokia 515
- Nokia N9
- Nokia 6730 classic
- Nokia 6700 classic
- Nokia 8800 Sapphire Arte
- Nokia 8800 Arte Black
- Nokia 8800 Gold Arte
- Nokia 8800 Carbon Arte
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nokia 700 Back Cover -Black
Nokia 700 Back Cover -Black Need a good quality back cover for Nokia 700 This is a replacement for Nokia 700, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPNK654Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Nokia 7 Back Glass Cover -Black
руб 786.14Nokia 7 Back Glass Cover -Black Need a good quality back glass cover for Nokia 7 This is a replacement for Nokia 7, When you have a damaged back glass cover, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPNK1287руб 786.14 -
Nokia 6700 Classic Camera Flex Cable
руб 746.41Nokia 6700 Classic Camera Flex Cable Need a good quality camera flex cable for Nokia 6700 Classic This is a replacement for Nokia 6700 Classic, When you have a damaged camera flex cable, you need...MBRPNK412руб 746.41 -
Out of Stock
Nokia 7.1 Battery Replacement
руб 736.48Nokia 7.1 Battery Replacement Need a good quality built-in battery for Nokia 7.1 This is a replacement for Nokia 7.1. If you have a damaged built-in battery, you need a new one to replace. It can...MBRPNK1395руб 736.48 -
Front Camera for Nokia Lumia 830
руб 736.48Front Camera for Nokia Lumia 830 Need a good quality front camera for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged front camera, you need it to replace.It is 0...MBRPNK1173руб 736.48 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Nokia X
руб 736.48Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Nokia X Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Nokia X This is a replacement for Nokia X, When you have a damaged earphone jack flex cable, you need it to...MBRPNK1146руб 736.48 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Nokia Lumia 720 (Refurbished)
руб 736.48Touch Screen Digitizer for Nokia Lumia 720 Cracked,Shattered or Borken Nokia Lumia 720 Glass,Unresponsive to touch?This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Nokia Lumia 720...MBRPNK1087руб 736.48 -
BL-4J 1300mAh Battery for Nokia Lumia 620
BL-4J 1300mAh Battery for Nokia Lumia 620 Need a good quality battery for Nokia Lumia 620 This is a brand new replacement specifically for Nokia Lumia 620. Provide your phone with extra power and...MBRPNK1068Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Touch Screen Digitizer Generic for Nokia Lumia 1520
руб 736.48Touch Screen Digitizer Generic for Nokia Lumia 1520 Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Nokia Lumia 1520 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Nokia Lumia...MBRPNK1052руб 736.48 -
SIM Tray for Nokia Lumia 1520 -Yellow
руб 736.48SIM Tray for Nokia Lumia 1520 -Yellow Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia Lumia 1520 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 1520, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test...MBRPNK1039руб 736.48 -
a full set of Screws for Nokia 8800 Arte Black
a full set of Screws for Nokia 8800 Arte Black a full set of screws :8pcs Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Nokia 8800 Arte BlackMBRPNK1001Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
SIM Tray Holder for Nokia Lumia 720 -Black
руб 736.48SIM Tray Holder for Nokia Lumia 720 -Black Need a good quality sim tray holder for Nokia Lumia 720 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 720, When you have a damaged sim tray holder, you need it to...MBRPNK966руб 736.48