Nokia Lumia 900
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glass Lens for Nokia Lumia 900
AU$6.97Glass Lens for Nokia Lumia 900 Need a good quality touch lens for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged glass lens, you need it to replace. Test one...MBRPNK844AU$6.97 -
Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -Blue
AU$6.97Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -Blue Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged or missing sim tray,you need it to replace...MBRPNK792AU$6.97 -
Antenna Module for Nokia Lumia 900
AU$5.55Antenna Module for Nokia Lumia 900 Need a good quality antenna module for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged a antenna module, you need it to replace...MBRPNK742AU$5.55 -
Power IC for Nokia Lumia 800 / Lumia 900
AU$4.98Power IC for Nokia Lumia 800 / Lumia 900 PM8058 Compatible with: Nokia Lumia 800 Nokia Lumia 900MBRPNK626AU$4.98 -
Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -Black
AU$4.98Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -Black Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged or missing sim tray,you need it to replace...MBRPNK611AU$4.98 -
Navigation Light Flex Cable for Nokia Lumia 900
AU$4.13Navigation Light Flex Cable for Nokia Lumia 900 Need a good quality navigation light flex cable for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged navigation...MBRPNK744AU$4.13 -
Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -White
AU$3.56Nokia Lumia 900 SIM Tray -White Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia Lumia 900 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900, When you have a damaged or missing sim tray,you need it to replace...MBRPNK793AU$3.56 -
Out of Stock
Flash Light for Nokia Lumia 900 / Nokia N9
AU$3.56Nokia Lumia 900 /N9 Flash Light Need a good quality flash light for Nokia Lumia 900 / N9 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900 / N9, When you have a damaged flash light, you need it to replace...MBRPNK644AU$3.56 -
Dock Charging Port for Nokia Lumia 900
AU$2.70Dock Charging Port for Nokia Lumia 900 Need a good quality dock charging port This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 900,When you have a damaged dock charging port,you need it to replace. Test...MBRPNK743AU$2.70