Nokia Lumia 830
All parts are Original,except we mark it as OEM individually.
Item marked with OEM means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel & Side keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -White
руб 2,517.76Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel & Side keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPNK1171руб 2,517.76 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel & Side keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black
руб 2,517.76Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel & Side keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPNK1170руб 2,517.76 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Nokia Lumia 830
руб 2,182.06Complete Screen Assembly for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPNK1127руб 2,182.06 -
Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black
руб 1,997.42Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged front...MBRPNK1233руб 1,997.42 -
Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -White
руб 1,997.42Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Nokia Lumia 830 -White Need a good quality front housing cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged front...MBRPNK1232руб 1,997.42 -
Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Orange
руб 998.71Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Orange Need a good quality back cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPNK1192руб 998.71 -
Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Green
руб 998.71Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Green Need a good quality back cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPNK1191руб 998.71 -
Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -White
руб 998.71Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -White Need a good quality back cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPNK1190руб 998.71 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Nokia Lumia 830
руб 998.71Touch Screen Digitizer for Nokia Lumia 830 Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Nokia Lumia 830 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Nokia Lumia 830 (LCD NOT...MBRPNK1183руб 998.71 -
Front Camera for Nokia Lumia 830
руб 746.94Front Camera for Nokia Lumia 830 Need a good quality front camera for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged front camera, you need it to replace.It is 0...MBRPNK1173руб 746.94 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Nokia Lumia 830
руб 663.01Back Camera Flex Cable for Nokia Lumia 830 Need a good quality back camera for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to replace...MBRPNK1172руб 663.01 -
Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black
руб 411.23Back Cover with Wireless Charging Coil for Nokia Lumia 830 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Nokia Lumia 830 This is a replacement for Nokia Lumia 830, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPNK1193руб 411.23