Meizu m3s
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu m3s -Black
MSRP: руб 1,919.93руб 1,606.64Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu m3s -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Meizu m3s This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu m3s, Though more...MBRPMZ123MSRP: руб 1,919.93руб 1,606.64 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu m3s -White
MSRP: руб 1,919.93руб 1,606.64Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu m3s -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Meizu m3s This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu m3s, Though more...MBRPMZ122MSRP: руб 1,919.93руб 1,606.64 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Silver
руб 1,357.61Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Silver Need a good quality back housing cover for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you...MBRPMZ153руб 1,357.61 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Gray
руб 1,357.61Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Gray Need a good quality back housing cover for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you need...MBRPMZ152руб 1,357.61 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Gold
руб 1,357.61Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you need...MBRPMZ151руб 1,357.61 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Pink
руб 1,357.61Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Meizu M3s -Pink Need a good quality back housing cover for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you need...MBRPMZ150руб 1,357.61 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Meizu M3s -White
руб 955.95Home Button Flex Cable for Meizu M3s -White Need a good quality home button flex cable for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged home button flex cable, you need it...MBRPMZ146руб 955.95 -
Home Button Flex Cable for Meizu M3s -Black
руб 955.95Home Button Flex Cable for Meizu M3s -Black Need a good quality home button flex cable for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu M3s, When you have a damaged home button flex cable, you need it...MBRPMZ145руб 955.95 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3s -White
руб 473.96Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3s -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Meizu m3s Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu m3s(LCD NOT...MBRPMZ125руб 473.96 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3s -Black
руб 473.96Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3s -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Meizu m3s Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu m3s(LCD NOT...MBRPMZ124руб 473.96 -
SIM Tray for Meizu m3s -Silver
руб 344.62SIM Tray for Meizu m3s -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu m3s, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPMZ248руб 344.62 -
SIM Tray for Meizu m3s -Gold
руб 344.62SIM Tray for Meizu m3s -Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Meizu M3s This is a replacement for Meizu m3s, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPMZ247руб 344.62