Meizu m3 Max
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu M3 Max -Black
MSRP: руб 3,214.36руб 2,313.68Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu M3 Max -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Meizu M3 Max This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu M3...MBRPMZ191MSRP: руб 3,214.36руб 2,313.68 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu M3 Max -White
MSRP: руб 3,214.36руб 2,313.68Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu M3 Max -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Meizu M3 Max This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu M3...MBRPMZ188MSRP: руб 3,214.36руб 2,313.68 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3 Max -Black
руб 685.01Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3 Max -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Meizu m3 Max Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu m3 Max(LCD...MBRPMZ176руб 685.01 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3 Max -White
руб 685.01Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu m3 Max -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Meizu m3 Max Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu m3 Max(LCD...MBRPMZ175руб 685.01 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Meizu m3 Max
руб 570.16Dock Charging PCB Board for Meizu m3 Max Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Meizu m3 Max, When your Meizu m3 Max is having problems in charging,...MBRPMZ187руб 570.16 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Meizu M3 Max
руб 470.17Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Meizu M3 Max Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Meizu M3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu M3 Max, When you have a damaged motherboard...MBRPMZ259руб 470.17 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu m3 Max -White
руб 470.17Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu m3 Max -White Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Meizu m3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu m3 Max. Phone can't read your fingerprint...MBRPMZ196руб 470.17 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu m3 Max -Black
руб 470.17Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu m3 Max -Black Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Meizu m3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu m3 Max. Phone can't read your fingerprint...MBRPMZ195руб 470.17 -
SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Grey
руб 404.89SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Grey Need a good quality sim tray for Meizu M3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu M3 Max, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPMZ228руб 404.89 -
SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Silver
руб 404.89SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Meizu M3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu M3 Max, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPMZ227руб 404.89 -
SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Gold
руб 404.89SIM Tray for Meizu M3 Max -Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Meizu M3 Max This is a replacement for Meizu M3 Max, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPMZ226руб 404.89 -
Loud Speaker Module for Meizu M3 Max
руб 354.49Loud Speaker Module for Meizu M3 Max Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is...MBRPMZ260руб 354.49