Lenovo Zuk Z2
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -Black
руб 2,500.34Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2,...MBRPLE106руб 2,500.34 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -White
руб 2,500.34Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Lenovo Zuk Z2,...MBRPLE105руб 2,500.34 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2
руб 911.50Back Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you phone has something wrong with taking photos,...MBRPLE217руб 911.50 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable with Vibrator for Lenovo Zuk Z2
Earphone Jack Flex Cable with Vibrator for Lenovo Zuk Z2 Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged earphone...MBRPLE117Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Back Glass Cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -White
руб 744.25Back Glass Cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -White Need a good quality back glass cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged back glass cover, you need it to...MBRPLE116руб 744.25 -
Back Glass Cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -Black
руб 744.25Back Glass Cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 -Black Need a good quality back glass cover for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged back glass cover, you need it to...MBRPLE115руб 744.25 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Lenovo ZUk Z2 -Black
руб 577.00Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Lenovo ZUk Z2 -Black Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged...MBRPLE199руб 577.00 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Lenovo ZUk Z2 -White
руб 577.00Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Lenovo ZUk Z2 -White Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged...MBRPLE198руб 577.00 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2
руб 493.38Front Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2, When you have a damaged front camera flex cable, you...MBRPLE218руб 493.38 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo ZUK Z2 -Black
руб 475.82Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo ZUK Z2 -Black Cracked, Shattered or Broken Acer Liquid Z330 Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Acer...MBRPLE101руб 475.82 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo ZUK Z2 -White
руб 475.82Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo ZUK Z2 -White Cracked, Shattered or Broken Acer Liquid Z330 Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Acer...MBRPLE100руб 475.82 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 / Z2 Plus
руб 358.74Side Key Flex Cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 / Z2 Plus Need a good quality side key flex cable for Lenovo Zuk Z2 / Z2 Plus This is a replacement for Lenovo Zuk Z2 / Z2 Plus, When you turn up or turn down...MBRPLE200руб 358.74