Huawei Mate 9
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually, Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
5A Super Charge Cable with USB 3.1 Type C for Huawei Mate 9 / Mate9 Pro / P10 / P10 plus
руб 976.995A Super Charge Cable with USB 3.1 Type C for Huawei Mate 9 / Mate9 Pro / P10 / P10 plus Material: Durable plastic. Input voltage: DC 12-24V. USB Output: DC 5V, 5A. Length: 1M Feature: Supper...MBACHW004руб 976.99 -
Huawei Mate 9 Back Camera Flex Cable
руб 788.16Huawei Mate 9 Back Camera Flex Cable Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged back camera flex cable, you need...MBRPHW2644руб 788.16 -
Huawei Mate 9 WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG
руб 648.59Huawei Mate 9 WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG 100% Original and Brand New Code: BCM43455XKUBG Replace the item required a micro soldering skill Compatible with: <MBRPHW2524руб 648.59 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei Mate 9
руб 566.49Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei Mate 9 Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, The item...MBRPHW882руб 566.49 -
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG
руб 426.92Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG 100% Original and Brand New P/N:BCM43455XKUBG The different device have same code (P/N), that means they can compatible with each other. Test one by...MBRPSO1365руб 426.92 -
Back Light Plate for Huawei Mate 9 -Version 2
руб 402.29Back Light Plate for Huawei Mate 9 -Version 2 Need a good quality back light plate for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged back light plate, you need it...MBRPHW2073руб 402.29 -
Back Light Plate for Huawei Mate 9 -Version 1
руб 402.29Back Light Plate for Huawei Mate 9 -Version 1 Need a good quality back light plate for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged back light plate, you need it...MBRPHW2072руб 402.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Rose Gold
руб 352.21Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Rose Gold Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW885руб 352.21 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Gray
руб 352.21Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Gray Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW884руб 352.21 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Silver
руб 352.21Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW883руб 352.21 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Gold
руб 352.21Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 9 -Gold Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 9 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 9, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW775руб 352.21 -
Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Mate 9
руб 320.19Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Mate 9 Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is...MBRPHW1230руб 320.19