Huawei Mate 8
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually, Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 -Mocha Brown
руб 473.63Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 -Mocha Brown Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW745руб 473.63 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 - Silver
руб 473.63Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW744руб 473.63 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 - Gold
руб 473.63Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged fingerprint...MBRPHW544руб 473.63 -
Camera Lens with Adhesive for Huawei Mate 8 - Silver
руб 473.63Camera Lens for Huawei Mate 8 - Silver Camera lens is scratched or old ? You need a brand new replacement for your Mate 8. Material: Glass Test one by one before shipping Good quality The item...MBRPHW540руб 473.63 -
Camera Lens with Adhesive for Huawei Mate 8 - Gold
руб 473.63Camera Lens with Adhesive for Huawei Mate 8 - Gold Camera lens is scratched or old ? You need a brand new replacement for your Mate 8. Material: Glass Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPHW539руб 473.63 -
Back Camera for Huawei Mate 8
руб 456.77Back Camera for Huawei Mate 8 Need a good quality back camera for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPHW591руб 456.77 -
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG
руб 417.44Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG 100% Original and Brand New P/N:BCM43455XKUBG The different device have same code (P/N), that means they can compatible with each other. Test one by...MBRPSO1365руб 417.44 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Silver
руб 393.35SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPHW581руб 393.35 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Gray
руб 393.35SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Gray Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPHW580руб 393.35 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Champagne Gold
руб 393.35SIM Tray for Huawei Mate 8 -Champagne Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test...MBRPHW579руб 393.35 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8
руб 393.35Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Mate 8 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW498руб 393.35 -
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Mate 8 -Black
руб 393.35Generic Front Glass for Huawei Mate 8 -Black Need a good quality front glass for Huawei Mate 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Mate 8, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and...MBRPHW473руб 393.35