Huawei Honor Note 8
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 -White
Now: руб 6,097.18Was: руб 7,109.36Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHW911Now: руб 6,097.18Was: руб 7,109.36 -
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold
Now: руб 6,097.18Was: руб 7,109.36Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPHW910Now: руб 6,097.18Was: руб 7,109.36 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, Wen you have a...MBRPHW1011руб 554.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Silver
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, Wen you have a...MBRPHW1010руб 554.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Black
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Black Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, Wen you have a...MBRPHW1005руб 554.29 -
60pin LCD FPC Connector on Main Board for Huawei Honor Note 8 -5pcs
руб 554.2960pin LCD FPC Connector on Main Board for Huawei Honor Note 8 -5pcs 2 x 30 pin This fpc connector is a surface mounted component located on main board where the lcd screen insert in. Replace...MBRPHW767руб 554.29 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8
руб 393.63Dock Charging Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, When your Huawei Honor Note 8 is having problems...MBRPHW771руб 393.63 -
Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor Note 8
руб 344.62Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor Note 8 Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPHW880руб 344.62 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8
руб 344.62Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, When you have a...MBRPHW765руб 344.62 -
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Gold Need a good quality front glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, When you drop your device, then find touch...MBRPHW722Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Black
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -Black Need a good quality front glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, When you drop your device, then find touch...MBRPHW721Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -White
Generic Front Glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 -White Need a good quality front glass for Huawei Honor Note 8 This is a replacement for Huawei Honor Note 8, When you drop your device, then find touch...MBRPHW720Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: