Huawei Honor 8 Pro
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
Also known as Huawei Honor V9 in China with 128 GB storage and 6 GB RAM
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -White
Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This...MBRPHW998Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21 -
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black
Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This...MBRPHW997Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21 -
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Blue
Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Blue Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This...MBRPHW996Now: руб 1,896.18Was: руб 2,724.21 -
Dock Charging PCB Board with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9)
руб 902.55Dock Charging PCB Board with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems...MBRPHW1003руб 902.55 -
Front Bezel with T-8000 Glue for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -White
руб 686.43Front Bezel with T-8000 Glue for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -White Need a good quality front bezel for Huawei Hoor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 8 Pro...MBRPHW1035руб 686.43 -
Front Bezel with T-8000 Glue for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black
руб 621.02Front Bezel with T-8000 Glue for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black Need a good quality front bezel for Huawei Hoor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 8 Pro...MBRPHW1034руб 621.02 -
Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9)
руб 405.73Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the...MBRPHW1004руб 405.73 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black
руб 355.22SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Black Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9), When...MBRPHW1032руб 355.22 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Gold
руб 355.22SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9), When...MBRPHW1031руб 355.22 -
SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Blue
руб 355.22SIM Tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) -Blue Need a good quality sim tray for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9), When...MBRPHW1030руб 355.22 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9)
руб 355.22Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) This is a replacement for...MBRPHW1029руб 355.22 -
Earpiece Speaker with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9)
руб 322.93Earpiece Speaker with Tools for Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) Good Quality Huawei Honor 8 Pro (Huawei Honor V9) Ear Speaker Flex Cable The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you...MBRPHW1033руб 322.93