Huawei Ascend G7
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually, Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei Ascend G7 -White
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei Ascend G7 -White Need a good quality top cover and bottom cover for Huawei Ascend G7 This is a replacement for Huawei Ascend G7, When you have a damaged top...MBRPHW358Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Earphone Flex Cable for Huawei Ascend G7
руб 313.29Earphone Flex Cable for Huawei Ascend G7 Need a good quality earphone flex cable for Huawei Ascend G7 This is a replacement for Huawei Ascend G7, When you have a damaged earphone jack flex cable,...MBRPHW364руб 313.29 -
Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Huawei Ascend G7
руб 232.96Explosion Proof Premium Tempered Glass Screen for Huawei Ascend G7 The item is to whom they love their mobiles. Explosion-proof glass screen is made with specially processed glass to protect the...MBRPHW715руб 232.96 -
Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Ascend G7
руб 232.96Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Ascend G7 Need a good quality ear speaker for Huawei Ascend G7 The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have a damaged ear...MBRPHW368руб 232.96 -
Power Flex Cable for Huawei Ascend G7
руб 232.96Power Flex Cable for Huawei Ascend G7 Need a good quality power flex cable for Huawei Ascend G7 This is a replacement for Huawei Ascend G7, When you have a damaged power flex cable, you need it to...MBRPHW365руб 232.96 -
Dock Charging Port for Huawei Ascend G7
руб 152.63Dock Charging Port for Huawei Ascend G7 Need a good quality dock charging port for Huawei Ascend G7 This is a replacement for Huawei Ascend G7, When you have a damaged dock charging port, you need...MBRPHW419руб 152.63