Google Pixel XL
All parts are Original, except we mark it as OEM individually.
Item marked with OEM means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL -Black
руб 4,247.92Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHT1895руб 4,247.92 -
Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL -White
руб 4,247.92Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for HTC Google Pixel XL This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHT1894руб 4,247.92 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Silver
руб 2,079.80Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Silver Need a good quality back housing cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged back...MBRPHT1893руб 2,079.80 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Blue
руб 2,079.80Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Blue Need a good quality back housing cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged back...MBRPHT1892руб 2,079.80 -
Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Black
руб 2,079.80Back Housing Cover with Side Keys for Google Pixel XL -Black Need a good quality back housing cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged back...MBRPHT1891руб 2,079.80 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for HTC Google Pixel XL
руб 1,196.48Dock Charging PCB Board for HTC Google Pixel XL Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for HTC Google Pixel...MBRPHT1917руб 1,196.48 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -Blue
руб 313.17Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -Blue Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged camera...MBRPHT1890руб 313.17 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -Black
руб 313.17Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -Black Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged camera...MBRPHT1889руб 313.17 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -White
руб 313.17Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel XL -White Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel XL, When you have a damaged camera...MBRPHT1884руб 313.17 -
Google Pixel XL Front Housing Adhesive Tape
руб 200.75Google Pixel XL Front Housing Adhesive Tape This is an brand new Front Housing Adhesive Tape for Google Pixel XL. When you replacing the Google Pixel XL screen assembly, you need this adhesive tape...MBRPGG061руб 200.75 -
SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Silver
руб 200.75SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel & Pixel XL, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need...MBRPHT1887руб 200.75 -
SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Black
руб 200.75SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Black Need a good quality sim tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel & Pixel XL, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it...MBRPHT1886руб 200.75