Xiaomi
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X
руб 665.95Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPXI295руб 665.95 -
Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A (Y1)
руб 393.63Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A (Y1) Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPXI507руб 393.63 -
Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Pro
руб 481.99Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Pro Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker...MBRPXI313руб 481.99 -
Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite (NOTE 5A 2GB RAM)
руб 393.63Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite (NOTE 5A 2GB RAM) Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the...MBRPXI688руб 393.63 -
On Sale
Middle Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black
Now: руб 2,642.92Was: руб 4,249.55Middle Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black Need a good quality middle bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix, When you have a damaged middle bezel, you need it to replace...MBRPXI452Now: руб 2,642.92Was: руб 4,249.55 -
Middle Housing Cover for Xiaomi Redmi Note 3G Dual SIM
руб 473.96Middle Housing Cover for Xiaomi Redmi Note 3G Dual SIM Need a good quality middle housing cover for Xiaomi Redmi Note 3G Dual SIM This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi Note 3G Dual SIM, When you...MBRPXI044руб 473.96 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4I
руб 313.29Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4I Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 4I This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 4I, When you have a damaged motherboard...MBRPXI035руб 313.29 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5C
руб 344.62Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5C Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5C This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5C, When you have a damaged motherboard...MBRPXI324руб 344.62 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 6
руб 232.96Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 6 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xaiomi Mi 6 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 6, When you have a damaged motherboard...MBRPXI492руб 232.96 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi A1 (5X)
руб 281.16Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi A1 (5X) Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Mi A1 (5X) This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi A1 (5X), When you have a...MBRPXI434руб 281.16 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi A2 (6X)
руб 313.29Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi A2 (6X) Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Mi A2 (6X) This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi A2 (6X), When you have a...MBRPXI683руб 313.29 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Max
руб 393.63Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Max Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Mi Max This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Max, When you have a damaged...MBRPXI144руб 393.63