Sony
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z2 -Used
руб 314.15Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z2 Need a good quality vibrator flex cable for Sony Xperia Z2 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z2, When you have a damaged vibrator, you need it to replace...MBRPSO521руб 314.15 -
Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 233.60Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality vibrator flex cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a...MBRPSO822руб 233.60 -
Vibrator for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Used
руб 233.60Vibrator for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Need a good quality vibrator for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged vibrator, you need it to replace. Note:...MBRPSO461руб 233.60 -
Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Black
руб 797.45Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Black Replacement volume key and camera key for the Sony Xperia Z5 Premium This part will only replace a missing or damaged side keys and...MBRPSO1151руб 797.45 -
Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Gold
руб 797.45Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Gold Replacement volume key and camera key for the Sony Xperia Z5 Premium This part will only replace a missing or damaged side keys and...MBRPSO1149руб 797.45 -
Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Silver
руб 797.45Volume Button and Camera Button for Sony Xperia Z5 Premium -Silver Replacement volume key and camera key for the Sony Xperia Z5 Premium This part will only replace a missing or damaged side keys...MBRPSO1150руб 797.45 -
Volume Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black
руб 201.38Volume Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black Need a good quality volume button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged volume button, you need...MBRPSO358руб 201.38 -
Volume Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple
Volume Button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple Need a good quality volume button for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged volume button, you...MBRPSO359Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia T3
руб 475.25Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia T3 Need a good quality volume flex cable for Sony Xperia T3 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia T3, When you have a damaged volume flex cable, you need it to...MBRPSO614руб 475.25 -
Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H
руб 314.15Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Need a good quality volume flex cable for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged volume flex cable,you...MBRPSO401руб 314.15 -
Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia ZR M36H
руб 555.80Volume Flex Cable for Sony Xperia ZR M36H Need a good quality volume flex cable for Sony Xperia ZR M36H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia ZR M36H, When you have a damaged volume flex cable, you...MBRPSO347руб 555.80 -
WIFI Antenna Holder for Sony Xperia Z3
руб 475.25WIFI Antenna Holder for Sony Xperia Z3 Need a good quality wifi antenna holder for Sony Xperia Z3 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3, When you have a damaged wifi antenna holder, you need it...MBRPSO982руб 475.25