Sony
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sony Xperia Z5 Dual Middle Housing with Small Parts -White
руб 1,527.14Sony Xperia Z5 Dual Middle Housing with Small Parts -White Need a good quality middle housing cover for Sony Xperia Z5 Dual SIM This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 Dual SIM, When you have a...MBRPSO1321руб 1,527.14 -
Sub Board for Sony Xperia E3 D2203 D2206
руб 961.53Sub Board for Sony Xperia E3 D2203 D2206 Need a good qualitu sub board for Sony Xperia E3 D2203 D2206 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia E3 D2203 D2206, When you have a damaged sub board, you...MBRPSO789руб 961.53 -
Tempered Glass Protector Film for Sony Xperia X Performance
руб 234.32Tempered Glass Protector Film for Sony Xperia X Performance This items can protect your phone lcd screen against dust and scratches and eliminate glare. Prodcut Features: UV Protection: Reduces...MBRPSO1182руб 234.32 -
Top Antenna Cover for Sony Xperia Z L36H
руб 480.77Top Antenna Cover for Sony Xperia Z L36H Need a good quality top antenna cover for Sony Xperia Z L36H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z L36H, When you have a damaged top antenna cover, you...MBRPSO267руб 480.77 -
Top Side Rail & Bottom Side Rail for Sony Xperia Z Ultra XL39H -White
руб 638.33Top Side Rail & Bottom Side Rail for Sony Xperia Z Ultra XL39H -White Need a good quality side rail for Sony Xperia Z Ultra XL39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z Ultra XL39H,it only...MBRPSO502руб 638.33 -
Touch Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z
Touch Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z Need a good quality touch flex cable for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged touch flex cable, you...MBRPSO725Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J5 -Gold
руб 459.76Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J5 -Gold Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J5 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Samsung...MBRPSS2343руб 459.76 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Black
Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J7 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS094Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Gold
Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -Gold Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J7 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Samsung...MBRPSS2544Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53 -
On Sale
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -White
Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy J7 -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Samsung Galaxy J7 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS095Now: руб 315.12Was: руб 557.53 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black
руб 719.13Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia C S39H Glass,Unresponsive to touch?This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO416руб 719.13 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -White
руб 719.13Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia C S39H -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia C S39H Glass,Unresponsive to touch?This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO415руб 719.13