HTC
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC Desire 10 Pro
руб 155.61Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC Desire 10 Pro The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. It is very effective...MBRPHT1936руб 155.61 -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC One A9
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC One A9 The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. Tempered glass protector...MBRPHT103Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC One M7
руб 237.50Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for HTC One M7 The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. Tempered glass protector...MBRPHT1730руб 237.50 -
Repair Opening Tools Kit For HTC Cell Phones
руб 204.75Repair Opening Tools Kit For HTC Cell Phones A good DIY repair tools kit for repairing digital products.You can open the faceplate without scratching your cellphone/PDA/PSP.6 different kind of...MBRTRT174руб 204.75 -
Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for HTC Butterfly X920E
руб 204.75Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for HTC Butterfly X920E Need a good quality ringer buzzer loud speakerThe Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc...MBRPHT1247руб 204.75 -
Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for HTC One M7
руб 204.75Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker for HTC One M7 Need a good quality loud speaker module for HTC One M7 The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,muisc...MBRPHT1317руб 204.75 -
SD Card Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M9
руб 483.20SD Card Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M9 Need a good quality sd card connector flex cable for HTC One M9 This is a replacement for HTC One M9, When you have a damaged sd card connector flex...MBRPHT029руб 483.20 -
SD Card Reader Flex Cable for HTC 10
руб 678.94SD Card Reader Flex Cable for HTC 10 Need a good quality sd card reader flex cable for HTC 10 This is a replacement for HTC 10, When you have a damaged sd card reader flex cable, you need it to...MBRPHT1845руб 678.94 -
SD Card Tray for HTC 10 -Gold
руб 483.20SD Card Tray for HTC 10 -Gold Need a good quality sd card tray for HTC 10 This is a replacement for HTC 10, When you have a damaged sd card tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPHT1812руб 483.20 -
SD Card Tray for HTC 10 -Gray
руб 483.20SD Card Tray for HTC 10 -Gray Need a good quality sd card tray for HTC 10 This is a replacement for HTC 10, When you have a damaged sd card tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPHT1813руб 483.20 -
SD Tray for HTC One M9 -Gold
SD Tray for HTC One M9 -Gold Need a good quality sd tray for HTC One M9 This is a replacement for HTC One M9, When you have a damaged sd tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPHT058Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
SD Tray for HTC One M9 -Silver
SD Tray for HTC One M9 -Silver Need a good quality sd tray for HTC One M9 This is a replacement for HTC One M9, When you have a damaged sd tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPHT059Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: