Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012
All parts are Original, except we mark it as OEM individually
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Touch Screen Digitizer for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012
руб 795.28Touch Screen Digitizer for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 Cracked,Shattered or Borken Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel...MBRPAL013руб 795.28 -
Volume Flex Cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012
руб 281.16Volume Flex Cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 Need a good quality volume flex cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 This is a replacement for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012,...MBRPAL042руб 281.16 -
Power Flex Cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 -Used
руб 232.96Power Flex Cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 -Used Need a good quality power flex cable for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini OT6012 This is a replacement for Alcatel One Touch Idol mini...MBRPAL041руб 232.96